Floyd, Thomas Principal
Henard, Vakisha CHS, Assistant Principal
Booker, Byron CHS, Assistant Principal
Sands, Amber CHS, Assistant Principal

Addison, Miriam CHS, English Teacher
Baugh, Cody CHS, Teacher
Bean, Cody CHS, CTE Teacher
Bennett, Vicki CHS, CTE Teacher
Bernard, Travis CHS, World Languages Teacher
Bishop, Teresa CHS, Family/Consumer Sciences Teacher
Black, Angela Interm Teacher
Brewster (Gatewood), Kimberly CHS, World Languages Teacher
Carter, Matthew CHS, PE/Wellness Teacher
Christopher, Vivian CHS, PE/Wellness Teacher
Cope, Jessica CHS, Business Education Teacher
Cope, Teffany CHS, Science Teacher
Dalton, Matthew CHS, CTE Teacher
Davis, Danny CHS, Social Sciences Teacher
Davis, Julie CHS, Math Teacher
Davis, Kelley CHS, Teacher
Dickenson, Robert CHS, Fine Arts Teacher
Duncan, Janice CHS, Science Teacher
Ferguson, Dewey CHS, CTE Teacher
Ferraro, Andrea English Teacher
Fields, Trey CHS, PE Teacher
Fletcher, Karen CHS, ELA Teacher
Hagy, Dawn CHS, Social Sciences Teacher
Hall, Jon CHS, Physics Teacher
Helms, Cody CHS, Teacher
Helton, Kevin CHS, CTE Teacher
Hensley, Josh Teacher
Herron, Larry CHS, PE/Wellness Teacher
Hipshire, Amber CHS, English Teacher
Hobbs, Jeff CHS, CTE Teacher
Holt, Lauren Choral Director/Music Teacher
Horner, Mary Ellen CHS, Math Teacher
Houck, Kasey CHS, Math Teacher
Hughes, Kelli CHS, Business Education Teacher
Jones, Jay CHS, Math Teacher
Justis, Larry CHS, World Languages Teacher
Kelley, Harold CHS, Science Teacher
Kendrick, Rhonda CHS, Teacher
King, Cynthia CHS, Teacher
Lamb, Scott CHS, History Teacher
Lawson, Jason CHS, Social Sciences Teacher
LeRoy, Beth CHS, Math Teacher
Linkous, Brandon Teacher - Band Director
Little, Leigh CHS, English Teacher
Loudy, RN, Tommie CHS, CTE Teacher
Lubens, Tom CHS, Paraprofessional
McGrew, Janice Teacher
Meyers, Trish CHS, Math Teacher
Michaels, Thomas CHS, Chemistry Teacher
Millard, Jessica CHS, Teacher
Morgan, Andrew CHS, School Counselor
Price, Loralee CHS, English Teacher
Richards, Kristen Teacher
Richardson, Heather Teacher
Roberson, Whitney CHS, Culinary Arts Teacher
Roberts, Carrie CHS, SPED Teacher
Ruston, Tammie CHS, English Teacher
Schultz, Jonathan CHS, Math Teacher
Seals, Winn CHS, English Teacher
Shanks, Angel CHS, CTE Teacher
Shumate, Clyde CHS, NJROTC Teacher
Solomon, Cristy CHS, Anatomy & Physiology Teacher
Stidham, Gary CHS, NJROTC Teacher
Styke, Lynne CHS, Science Teacher
Tassell, Ryan CHS, ELA Teacher
Thacker, Beverly CHS, Math Teacher
Trent, Danielle CHS, Teacher
Trent, Scott Teacher
Trent, Ted CHS, Science Teacher
Webb, Tyler Teacher
Wilhoit, Kimberly CHS, CTE Teacher
Wilson, Ashley Teacher
Winstead, Nicholas CHS, Teacher, Football coach

Elkins, Amanda Paraprofessional
Helton, Velma CHS, Attendance Secretary
Henard, Stephanie Paraprofessional
Hensley, Cindy Paraprofessional
Hilton, Susie CHS, Main Office Secretary
Hughes, Amy CHS, Guidance Secretary
Hunley, Rhonda Custodian
Hurd, Homer Custodian
Kenner, Aaron CHS, Truancy Officer
Kenner, Amy CHS, School Counselor
Laster, Lucian CHS, Librarian/AP Coordinator
Lawson, Lowell Custodian
Lee, Pamela Custodian
Lipe, Jackie Custodian
Lubens, Thomas Paraprofessional
Lubens, Tom CHS, Paraprofessional
Mains, Iris Paraprofessional
Maness, Linda Custodian
McKie, Marissa CHS, Athletic Trainer
Morgan, Andrew CHS, School Counselor
Mowell, Jennifer Cafeteria Staff - Manager
Mumpower, Cookie Paraprofessional
O'Barr, Olin CHS, School Counselor
Powell, Amy Jo CTE Secretary
Redmond, Pamela CHS, Librarian
Sullivan, Penny CHS, School Counselor
Tackett, Abby Upward Bound Advisor
Underwood, Thomas Paraprofessional
Vaughn, Star CHS, Accountant
Williams, Melynda Freshman Academy Secretary

Davenport, Matthew Assistant Basketball Coach